Garmin Standard Mapping – Louisiana West – Classic – microSD/SD Card

 107.71/0.00688022

ModelTD Code Description

010-C1171-00GRM-2604 Standard Mapping – Louisiana West – Classic – microSD/SD Card

Standard Mapping® – Louisiana West Classic microSD™/SD™ Card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

garmin 94sv west marine

Garmin Standard Mapping – Louisiana West – Classic – microSD/SD Card

 107.71/0.00688022

SKU: GRM-2604 Category: