Garmin Standard Mapping – Florida One – Classic – microSD/SD Card

 161.56/0.01032001

ModelTD Code Description

010-C1192-00GRM-2625 Standard Mapping – Florida One – Classic – microSD/SD Card

Standard Mapping® – Florida One Classic microSD™/SD™ Card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

leeda rod pod

Garmin Standard Mapping – Florida One – Classic – microSD/SD Card

 161.56/0.01032001

SKU: GRM-2625 Category: